Aktualisiert: 13/09/21

Oberspreewald-Lausitz

© Heimatverein Calau

[Home] [Barnim] [Brandenburg (Havel)] [Cottbus] [Dahme-Spreewald] [Elbe-Elster] [Frankfurt (O.)] [Havelland] [Mrkisch-Oderland] [Oberhavel] [Oberspreewald-Lausitz] [Oder-Spree] [Ostprignitz-Ruppin] [Potsdam] [Potsdam-Mittelmark] [Prignitz] [Spree-Neisse] [Teltow-Flming] [Uckermark] [Impressum]

mter  (3)
1. Amt Altdbern
Altdbern (Stara Darbnja)
3 Ortsteile: Pritzen (Pricyn), Ranzow (Ranow), Reddern (Redor)
Bronkow (Bronkow)
2 Ortsteile: Lipten, Lug (Lug)
Luckaitztal
4 Ortsteile: Buchwldchen (Bukowinka), Gosda, Muckwar, Schllnitz (elnica)
Neupetershain (Nowe Wiki)
Neu-Seeland
4 Ortsteile: Bahnsdorf, Lindchen (Lindow), Lubochow (Lubochow), Ressen (Rayn)

2. Amt Ortrand
Frauendorf
Grokmehlen
3 Ortsteile: Frauwalde, Grokmehlen, Kleinkmehlen
Kroppen
2 Ortsteile: Heinersdorf, Kroppen
Lindenau
Ortrand
Stadt, 1 Ortsteil: Burkersdorf
Tettau

3. Amt Ruhland
Grnewald
2 Ortsteile: Grnewald, Sella
Guteborn
Hermsdorf
1 Ortsteil: Jannowitz
Hohenbocka
Ruhland
Stadt, 4 Ortsteile: Arnsdorf, Neue Sorge, Schnburgsau, Ruhland
Schwarzbach
1 Ortsteil: Biehlen
 

Stdte ( 7 amtsfreie)
1.
Calau (Kalawa)
Ortsteile: Bolschwitz (Blaojce), Buckow, Craupe (Kupow), Gollmitz (Cholmc), Gro Jehser (Jazory), Gro Mehow (Zmeow), Kemmen, Mlode (Mloze), Saleben (Zaslomjen) mit Reuden (Rudna), Werchow (Wjerchownja), Zinnitz (Synjence)
2. Grorschen
2 Stadtteile: Grorschen Ost, Drrwalde; 6 Ortsteile: Allmosen (Wolobuz), Barzig (Barce), Freienhufen, Saalhausen, Wormlage (Wormlag), Woschkow (Wkow)
3. Lauchhammer
5 Stadtteile: Lauchhammer-Mitte, -Ost, -Sd, -West; 2 Ortsteile: Grnewalde, Kleinleipisch, Kostebrau; (Brhaus, Koyne)
4. Lbbenau/Spreewald (Lubnjow)
16 Ortsteile: Bischdorf (Wtowc), Boblitz (Bobolce), Gro Beuchow (Buchow), Gro Klessow (Kleow), Gro Lbbenau (Lubn),  Gro Radden (Radyn), Hindenberg, Klein Radden (Radync), Kittlitz (Dlopje), Krimnitz (Ksimnice), Lehde (Ledy), Leipe (Lipje), Ragow (Rogow), Zerkwitz (Cerkwica)
5. Schwarzheide
6. Senftenberg
7 Ortsteile: Brieske (Breezk, Brjazki), Grokoschen, Hosena, Kleinkoschen, Niemtsch, Peickwitz, Sedlitz
7. Vetschau/Spreewald (Wetoow)
11 Ortsteile: Gritz (Chrice), Kowig (Ksojce), Laasow (Laz), Missen (Pyne), Naundorf (Njabokojce), Ogrosen (Hogrozna), Raddusch (Radu), Repten (Herpna), Stradow (Tadow), Suschow (Zuow), Vetschau (Wetoow), Wstenhain (Hutan)
 

Amtsfreie Gemeinden (1)
1.
Schipkau
6 Ortsteile: Annahtte, Drochow (Drochow), Hrlitz (Wrlica), Klettwitz   (Klesica), Meuro, Schipkau