Aktualisiert: 10/12/21

Oberspreewald-Lausitz

© Heimatverein Calau

[Home] [Barnim] [Brandenburg (Havel)] [Cottbus] [Dahme-Spreewald] [Elbe-Elster] [Frankfurt (O.)] [Havelland] [Mrkisch-Oderland] [Oberhavel] [Oberspreewald-Lausitz] [Oder-Spree] [Ostprignitz-Ruppin] [Potsdam] [Potsdam-Mittelmark] [Prignitz] [Spree-Neisse] [Teltow-Flming] [Uckermark] [Impressum]

mter  (3)
1. Amt Altdbern
Altdbern (Stara Darbnja)
3 Ortsteile: Pritzen (Pricyn), Ranzow (Rańow), Reddern (Rědoŕ)
Bronkow (Bronkow)
2 Ortsteile: Lipten, Lug (Ług)
Luckaitztal
4 Ortsteile: Buchwldchen (Bukowinka), Gosda, Muckwar, Schllnitz (Želnica)
Neupetershain (Nowe Wiki)
Neu-Seeland
4 Ortsteile: Bahnsdorf, Lindchen (Lindow), Lubochow (Lubochow), Ressen (Rayn)

2. Amt Ortrand
Frauendorf
Grokmehlen
3 Ortsteile: Frauwalde, Grokmehlen, Kleinkmehlen
Kroppen
2 Ortsteile: Heinersdorf, Kroppen
Lindenau
Ortrand
Stadt, 1 Ortsteil: Burkersdorf
Tettau

3. Amt Ruhland
Grnewald
2 Ortsteile: Grnewald, Sella
Guteborn
Hermsdorf
1 Ortsteil: Jannowitz
Hohenbocka
Ruhland
Stadt, 4 Ortsteile: Arnsdorf, Neue Sorge, Schnburgsau, Ruhland
Schwarzbach
1 Ortsteil: Biehlen
 

Stdte ( 7 amtsfreie)
1.
Calau (Kalawa)
Ortsteile: Bolschwitz (Blaojce), Buckow, Craupe (Kupow), Gollmitz (Chołmc), Gro Jehser (Jazory), Gro Mehow (Změow), Kemmen, Mlode (Młoźe), Saleben (Zasłomjeń) mit Reuden (Rudna), Werchow (Wjerchownja), Zinnitz (Synjeńce)
2. Grorschen
2 Stadtteile: Grorschen Ost, Drrwalde; 6 Ortsteile: Allmosen (Wołobuz), Barzig (Barce), Freienhufen, Saalhausen, Wormlage (Wormlag), Woschkow (Wkow)
3. Lauchhammer
5 Stadtteile: Lauchhammer-Mitte, -Ost, -Sd, -West; 2 Ortsteile: Grnewalde, Kleinleipisch, Kostebrau; (Brhaus, Koyne)
4. Lbbenau/Spreewald (Lubnjow)
16 Ortsteile: Bischdorf (Wtowc), Boblitz (Bobolce), Gro Beuchow (Buchow), Gro Klessow (Klěow), Gro Lbbenau (Lubń),  Gro Radden (Radyń), Hindenberg, Klein Radden (Radyńc), Kittlitz (Dłopje), Krimnitz (Kśimnice), Lehde (Lědy), Leipe (Lipje), Ragow (Rogow), Zerkwitz (Cerkwica)
5. Schwarzheide
6. Senftenberg
7 Ortsteile: Brieske (Brěezk, Brjazki), Grokoschen, Hosena, Kleinkoschen, Niemtsch, Peickwitz, Sedlitz
7. Vetschau/Spreewald (Wětoow)
11 Ortsteile: Gritz (Chrice), Kowig (Ksojce), Laasow (Łaz), Missen (Pyne), Naundorf (Njabožkojce), Ogrosen (Hogrozna), Raddusch (Radu), Repten (Herpna), Stradow (Tadow), Suschow (Zuow), Vetschau (Wětoow), Wstenhain (Hutań)
 

Amtsfreie Gemeinden (1)
1.
Schipkau
6 Ortsteile: Annahtte, Drochow (Drochow), Hrlitz (Wrlica), Klettwitz   (Klěśića), Meuro, Schipkau