Elbe-Elster

Archive (9)

Museen (6)

Vereine (43) und Chronisten (65)

[Home] [Barnim] [Brandenburg (Havel)] [Cottbus] [Dahme-Spreewald] [Elbe-Elster] [Frankfurt (O.)] [Havelland] [Märkisch-Oderland] [Oberhavel] [Oberspreewald-Lausitz] [Oder-Spree] [Ostprignitz-Ruppin] [Potsdam] [Potsdam-Mittelmark] [Prignitz] [Spree-Neisse] [Teltow-Fläming] [Uckermark] [Impressum]

Ämter  (5)
1. Amt Elsterland

Heideland
3 Ortsteile: Drößig, Eichholz, Fischwasser
Rückersdorf
3 Ortsteile: Friedersdorf, Oppelhain, Rückersdorf
Schilda
Schönborn
4 Ortsteile: Gruhno, Lindena, Schadewitz, Schönborn
Tröbitz

2. Amt Kleine Elster/Niederlausitz
Crinitz (Krynica)
2 Ortsteile: Crinitz (Krynica), Gahro
Lichterfeld-Schacksdorf
3 Ortsteile: Lichterfeld, Schacksdorf, Lieskau,
1 Gemeindeteil: Theresienhütte
Massen (Mašow)
6 Ortsteile: Babben (Babin), Betten (Butyń), Gröbitz (Grobice), Lindthal, Massen, Ponnsdorf
2 Gemeindeteile: Rehhain, Tanneberg

Sallgast
3 Ortsteile: Dollenchen (Dolanje), Göllnitz (Jeleńce), Sallgast,
4 Gemeindeteile: Henriette, Klingmühl, Poley, Zürchel

3. Amt Plessa
Gorden-Staupitz
2 Ortsteile: Gorden, Staupitz
Hohenleipisch
1 Ortsteil: Dreska
Plessa
2 Ortsteile: Döllingen, Kahla
Schraden

4.
Amt Schlieben
Fichtwald
3 Ortsteile: Hillmersdorf, Naundorf, Stechau
Hohenbucko
2 Ortsteile: Hohenbucko, Proßmarke
Kremitzaue
3 Ortsteile: Kolochau, Malitschkendorf, Polzen
Lebusa
3 Ortsteile: Freileben, Körba, Lebusa
Schlieben
Stadt, 6 Ortsteile: Berga, Frankenhain, Jagsal, Oelsig, Wehrhain, Werchau

5. Amt Schradenland
Gröden
Großthiemig
Hirschfeld
Merzdorf
 

Städte ( 10 amtsfreie)
1.
Bad Liebenwerda
16 Stadtteile: Bad Liebenwerda, Burxdorf, Dobra, Kosilenzien, Kröbeln, Langenrieth, Lausitz, Maasdorf, Möglenz, Neuburxdorf, Oschätzchen, Prieschka, Thalberg, Theisa, Zeischa, Zobersdorf
2. Doberlug-Kirchhain
11 Ortsteile: Arenzhain, Buchhain, Doberlug-Kirchhain (Doberlug = Dobry Ług), Dübrichen, Frankena, Hennersdorf, Lugau (Ług), Nexdorf, Prießen, Trebbus, Werenzhain
3. Elsterwerda
6 Stadtteile: Biehla, Kotschka, Krauschütz, Elsterwerda-Mitte, Elsterwerda-West, Kraupa
4. Falkenberg/Elster
5 Ortsteile: Beyern, Großrössen, Kölsa, Rehfeld, Schmerkendorf
5. Finsterwalde
3 Stadtteile: Heinrichsruh, Nehesdorf, Finsterwalde-Süd; 2 Ortsteile: Pechhütte, Sorno
6. Herzberg (Elster)
3 Stadtteile: Alt-Herzberg, Grochwitz, Kaxdorf, 11 Ortsteile: Arnsnesta, Borken, Buckau, Fermerswalde, Friedersdorf, Gräfendorf, Löhsten, Mahdel, Osteroda, Rahnsdorf, Züllsdorf
7. Mühlberg/Elbe
6 Stadtteile: Altenau, Brottewitz, Fichtenberg, Koßdorf, Martinskirchen, Mühlberg
8. Schönewalde
11 Ortsteile: Ahlsdorf/Hohenkuhnsdorf, Bernsdorf, Brandis/Horst, Dubro, Grassau, Jeßnigk, Knippelsdorf, Schönewalde, Stolzenhain/Hartmannsdorf, Wiepersdorf, Wildenau
9. Sonnewalde
17 Ortsteile: Birkwalde, Breitenau, Brenitz (Bronice), Dabern (Dobryń), Friedersdorf, Goßmar, Großbahren, Großkrausnik, Kleinbahren, Kleinkrausnik, Möllendorf, Münchhausen-Ossak, Pahlsdorf, Pießig, Schönewalde, Sonnewalde, Zeckerin
10. Uebigau-Wahrenbrück
21 Ortsteile: Bahnsdorf, Beiersdorf, Beutersitz, Bönitz, Bomsdorf, Domsdorf, Drasdo, Kauxdorf, Langennaundorf, Marxdorf, München, Neudeck, Prestewitz, Rothstein, Saxdorf, Uebigau, Wahrenbrück, Wiederau, Wildgrube, Winkel, Zinsdorf

Amtsfreie Gemeinden (1)
1.
Röderland
7 Ortsteile: Haida, Prösen, Reichenhain, Saathain, Stolzenhain a. d. Röder, Wainsdorf, Würdenhain