Uckermark

Archive (7)

Museen (26)

Vereine (76) und Chronisten (72)

[Home] [Barnim] [Brandenburg (Havel)] [Cottbus] [Dahme-Spreewald] [Elbe-Elster] [Frankfurt (O.)] [Havelland] [Märkisch-Oderland] [Oberhavel] [Oberspreewald-Lausitz] [Oder-Spree] [Ostprignitz-Ruppin] [Potsdam] [Potsdam-Mittelmark] [Prignitz] [Spree-Neisse] [Teltow-Fläming] [Uckermark] [Impressum]

Ämter  (5)
1.
Amt Brüssow (Uckermark)
Brüssow
Stadt, 4 Ortsteile: Bagemühl, Grünberg, Woddow, Wollschow; 11 Gemeindeteile: Battin, Butterholz, Frauenhagen, Grimme, Hammelstall, Klausthal, Menkin, Moor, Petersruh, Stramehl, Trampe
Carmzow-Wallmow
2 Ortsteile: Carmzow, Wallmow; 3 Gemeindeteile: Cremzow, Hedwigshof, Wendtshof
Göritz
2 Gemeindeteile: Malchow, Tornow
Schenkenberg
2 Ortsteile: Ludwigsburg, Schenkenberg, 4 Gemeindeteile: Baumgarten, Dauerthal, Kleptow, Wittenhof
Schönfeld
3 Gemeindeteile: Karlshof, Klockow, Neuenfeld

2. Amt Gartz (Oder)
Casekow
6 Ortsteile: Biesendahlshof, Blumberg, Casekow, Luckow-Petershagen, Wartin, Woltersdorf
Gartz (Oder)
Stadt, 3 Ortsteile: Friedrichsthal, Geesow, Hohenreinkendorf
Hohenselchow-Groß Pinnow
2 Ortsteile: Groß Pinnow Hohenselchow
Mescherin
4 Ortsteile: Mescherin, Neurochlitz, Radekow, Rosow
Tantow
2 Ortsteile: Schönfeld, Tantow

3. Amt Gerswalde
Flieth-Stegelitz
6 Gemeindeteile: Flieth, Hessenhagen, Pfingstberg, Stegelitz, Suckow, Voßberg
Gerswalde
7 Gemeindeteile: Arnimswalde, Berkenlatten, Böckenberg, Briesen, Buchholz, Fergitz, Friedenfelde, Groß Fredenwalde, Gustavsruh, Herrenstein, Kaakstedt, Klein Fredenwalde, Krohnhorst, Neudorf, Pinnow, Weiler, Willmine
Milmersdorf
6 Gemeindeteile: Götschendorf, Groß Kölpin, Hohenwalde, Milmersdorf, Petersdorf, Petersdorfer Siedlung
Mittenwalde
1 Gemeindeteil: Blankensee, 3 Wohnplätze: Kienwerder, Pappelwerder, Seeburg
Temmen-Ringenwalde
10 Gemeindeteile: Ahlimbswalde, Alt Temmen, Hessenhöhe, Julianenhof, Libbesicke, Luisenau, Neu Temmen, Poratz, Ringenwalde, Temmen

4. Amt Gramzow
Gramzow
4 Ortsteile: Gramzow, Lützlow, Meichow, Polßen
Grünow
4 Ortsteile: Damme, Dreesch, Drense, Grünow
Oberuckersee
4 Ortsteile: Blankenburg, Potzlow, Seehausen, Warnitz
Randowtal
3 Ortsteile: Eickstedt, Schmölln, Ziemkendorf
Uckerfelde
4 Ortsteile: Bertikow, Bietikow, Falkenwalde, Hohengüstow
Zichow
3 Ortsteile: Fredersdorf, Golm, Zichow

5. Amt Oder-Welse
Berkholz-Meyenburg
2 Ortsteile: Berkholz, Meyenburg
Mark Landin
Ortsteile: Grünow, Landin, Schönermark
Passow
4 Ortsteile: Briest, Jamikow, Passow/Wendemark, Schönow
Pinnow
Schöneberg
3 Ortsteile: Felchow, Flemsdorf, Schöneberg
 

Städte (5 amtsfreie)
1. Angermünde

22 Ortsteile: Altkünkendorf, Biesenbrow, Bölkendorf, Bruchhagen, Crussow, Dobberzin, Frauenhagen, Gellmersdorf, Greiffenberg, Günterberg, Herzsprung, Kerkow, Mürow, Neukünkendorf, Schmargendorf, Schmiedeberg, Steinhöfel, Stolpe, Welsow, Wilmersdorf, Wolletz, Zuchenberg

2. Lychen
3 Ortsteile: Beenz, Retzow, Rutenberg

3. Prenzlau
7 Ortsteile: Blindow, Dauer, Dedelow, Güstow, Klinkow, Schönwerder, Seelübbe

4. Schwedt/Oder
10 Ortsteile: Blumenhagen, Criewen, Gatow, Heinersdorf, Hohenfelde, Kummerow, Kunow, Stendell, Vierraden, Zützen

5. Templin
17 Ortsteile: Ahrensdorf, Annenwalde, Bebersee, Beutel, Dargersdorf, Densow, Gandenitz, Gollin, Groß Dölln, Grunewald, Hammelspring, Herzfelde, Hindenburg, Klosterwalde, Knehden, Metzelthin, Netzow, Petznick, Röddelin, Storkow, Vietmannsdorf
 

Amtsfreie Gemeinden (3)
1. Boitzenburger Land

10 Ortsteile: Berkholz, Boitzenburg, Buchenhain, Funkenhagen, Hardenbeck, Haßleben, Jakobshagen, Klaushagen, Warthe, Wichmannsdorf

2. Nordwestuckermark
11 Ortsteile: Ferdinandshorst, Fürstenwerder, Gollmitz, Holzendorf, Kraatz, Naugarten, Röpersdorf/Sternhagen, Schapow, Schönermark, Weggun

3. Uckerland
11 Ortsteile: Fahrenholz, Güterberg, Hetzdorf, Jagow, Lübbenow, Milow, Nechlin, Trebenow, Wilsickow, Wismar, Wolfshagen